Επιτυχόντες 2008-2009

Αποτελέσματα εξετάσεων σχολικής χρονιάς 2008-2009

Αγγλική Γλώσσα

UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGE

(CPE)

ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
ΜΠΑΚΑΟΥΚΑ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

(FCE)

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΓΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΑ
ΓΚΟΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
ΜΙΤΙΟΥ ΒΙΛΜΑ
ΜΠΑΡΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ
ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ
ΜΠΕΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΤΣΙΓΓΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΑΛΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΧΟΤΖΑ ΙΝΤΡΙΣ
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ

MICHΙGAN UNIVERSITY

(ECPE)

ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΑΤΟΣΤΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΜΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΟ
ΜΠΑΚΑΟΥΚΑ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ
ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ
ΝΤΑΡΛΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΠΟΛΥΓΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΤΑΠΕΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
ΤΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΤΣΑΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ
ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

(ECCE)

ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΑ
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΒΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΓΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΑ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΔΡΟΣΣΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΖΑΡΟΓΚΙΚΑ ΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛΑ
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΚΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΚΟΡΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΛΙΒΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΡΟΖΑ
ΜΑΓΓΙΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΜΠΑΡΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ
ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ
ΜΠΕΣΣΟΝΟΒΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΣΓΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ – ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΤΣΙΓΓΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΣΙΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΧΑΛΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΧΑΜΠΑΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΑΜΠΑΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – ΕΥΑ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΕDEXCEL

LEVEL 5

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
ΔΙΚΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΛΥΜΝΑΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ
ΠΟΛΥΓΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΤΑΠΕΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

EDEXCEL LEVEL 4

ΒΙΚΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

LEVEL 3

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
ΓΚΑΤΣΙ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝ
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΓΚΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΓΚΟΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΚΑΙΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΚΑΡΑΒΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΚΟΡΑΚΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ
ΚΟΡΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΚΟΡΚΟΝΤΖΗΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ
ΚΟΡΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΛΑΓΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΛΙΒΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΡΟΖΑ
ΜΑΓΓΙΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΜΑΣΣΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΜΟΙΡΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΝΤΑΟΥΤΑΙ ΒΑΛΝΤΙ – ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΤΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΤΑΚΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΠΕΡΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΠΟΛΟΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ
ΣΓΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΣΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
ΣΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ
ΤΑΞΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΤΖΑΝΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ
ΤΟΡΑΙ ΕΣΤΕΛΑ
ΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ

LEVEL 2

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΓΡΟΥΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΜΗΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΜΙΝΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΦΩΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
ΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

CITY AND GUILDS

C2

ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ

B2 (IESOL / ISESOL)

ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ (ISESOL)
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΒΑΡΝΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ISESOL)
ΔΡΟΣΣΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ISESOL)
ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΚΕΠΕΝΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ
ΚΟΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΟΡΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ISESOL)
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ (ISESOL)
ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ
ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ISESOL)
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (ISESOL)
ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ

EDI

C1

ΒΙΚΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΚΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΡΑΘΩΣΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ

B2

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΓΚΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝ
ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΓΡΟΥΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ
ΚΟΡΚΟΝΤΖΗΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ
ΜΕΡΕΝΤΙΤΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΝΤΑΓΙΟΥΚΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΝΤΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΠΟΛΟΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΟΕΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΣΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
ΣΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΣΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
ΤΖΟΥΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

TOEIC

Β2

ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Γαλλική Γλώσσα

MINISTÈRE ÉDUCATION NATIONALE

SORBONNE B2

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
ΣΑΞΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

DELF B2

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΣΑΞΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

DELF B1

ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
ΓΑΛΑΤΑ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΓΚΟΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
ΓΡΟΥΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΖΙΝΓΚΟ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΖΙΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ
ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΝΕΤΣΙΤΑΙΛΕΝΚΟ ΙΒΑΝ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
ΣΟΥΦΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ – ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΤΣΙΤΣΙΒΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΦΕΛΕΣΚΟΥΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

DELF Α2

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΛΟΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ
ΜΠΟΝΑ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΑ
ΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΣΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΓΟΥΡΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ
ΧΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ ΠΙΣΤΟΠΟΙΗΤΙΚΟ

ΚΑΤΟΣΤΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

Γερμανική Γλώσσα

GOETHE INSTITUT

Β1

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΒΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΖΑΡΟΓΚΙΚΑ ΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛΑ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΛΟΥΚΕΡΗ ΝΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΝΙΝΙ ΖΩΙΤΣΑ
ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΣΙΤΙΣΤΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΧΑΛΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ ΠΙΣΤΟΠΟΙΗΤΙΚΟ

Β2

ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΗ
ΤΣΙΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ

Β1

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΚΟΡΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Ιταλική  Γλώσσα

ΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ ΠΙΣΤΟΠΟΙΗΤΙΚΟ

Β2

ΞΕΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ
ΞΕΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ